Results Norway Freeride Cup 2014

Snowboard women

Eline Garlie, Katrine Gabrielsen and Caroline Onarheim

Eline Garlie, Katrine Gabrielsen and Caroline Onarheim

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Eline Garlie10010045245
2Caroline Onarheim8080
2Katrine Gabrielsen8080

Snowboard men

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Torbjørn Paulsen100100100300
2Gjermund Daniel Moe508022152
3Henrik Auestad8045125
4Ole-André Skotte366096
5Roar Stormo455095
6Erling Solheim6060
7Thomas Wathne4040
8Niklas Poulsen3232
9Olav Granlund2929

Free heel men

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Sondre Loftsgarden100100200
2Christer Bu Mathiesen6050110
3Sigurd Løvfall8080
3Vegard Breie8080
5Vegard Tveit6060
6Eirik Bakken5050
7Erling Grøstad4545
8Christoffer Næss Wanggaard4040

Ski women

Lisen Strøm, Linn Cecilie Mæhlum and Marit Rolvsjord

Lisen Strøm, Linn Cecilie Mæhlum and Marit Rolvsjord

RankNoNameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Linn Cecilie Mæhlum6010036196
2Marit Rolvsjord4050100190
3Lisen Stroem806045185
4Martine Gleditsch806024164
5Johanne Adde454040125
5Hilde Strædet4580125
7Marta Lindstrøm100100
8Marte Hansen325082
9Mette Schjelderup243660
10Marianne Stanghelle5050
11Tone Jersin Ansnes4545
12Therese Wallin4040
13Una Hauan3232
14Bernadette Pree2929
14Marie Sundheim2929
16Marte Frikstad2626
17Marte Gjefsen2424
17Hedvig Wessel2424
19Ragni Odéen2222

Ski men

Bård Øymar, Sondre Lindkjølen and Henrik Gangsø

Bård Øymar, Sondre Lindkjølen and Henrik Gangsø

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Bård Øymar10080180
2Sondre Lindkjølen8060140
3Henrik Gangsø29100129
4Dennis Risvoll50850108
5Torgrim Vole100100
6Håkon Knudsen801595
7Hans Petter Bakke603292
8Øystein Aasheim454085
9Fredrik Dahle363268
10Ole Fretheim155065
11Christoffer Schach2036662
12Eirik Borgersen6060
13Trygg Lindkjølen154055
13Halfdan Knudsen451055
15Alexander Kristensen3215350
16Andreas Lundstam12201446
17Knut Myking4040
18Helge Berg Enitch29938
18Vegard Birkeland241438
18Andreas Helle29938
21Olav Selvik2929
21Åsmund Hårklau32629
23Tobias Bjønnes22224
23Kjell Rørtveit2424
25Mauritz Teigen714223
26Anders Bersu18422
27Patrik Søreide81119
28Ola Nyrnes1818
29Lars Lesteberg11617
30Hans Martin Leistad1616
30Stian Storm61016
30Jostein Skeie1616
33Mathias Lerum31215
34Henrik Ulleland1313
35Eric Ryan1111
35Cato Lægreid1111
37Eirik Tengesdal1010
38Asbjørn Hellås99
39Sondre Folkedal77
40Martin Barane55
40Joachim Strandborg55
42Henning Kvisberglien44
42Frikk Tore Kristiansen44
44Rickard Wrangel22
45Ville Aarseth11

Trackbacks/Pingbacks

  1. Winners Norway Freeride Cup 2014 - 20. september 2014

    […] Check out the full results. […]

Legg inn en kommentar