Results Norway Freeride Cup 2013

Snowboard women

 SogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
Kjersti Foss100100200
Katrine Gabrielsen8080

Snowboard men

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Torbjørn Paulsen10060100260
2Karl-Kristian Brunvaer458080205
3Erling Magnus Solheim804540165
4Tommy Nordbø10060160
5Kristian Folmo10036136
6Gjermund Daniel Moe504045135
7David Underland405090
8Henrik Burvang8080
8Trond Erik Dyb502979
10Lars Melbye6060
11Niklas Poulsen5050
12Hans Karlsen4545
13Henrik Auestad4040
14Andreas Bremer3636
14Gaute Dahlen3636

Free heel men

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Sigurd Løvfall80100100280
2Sondre Loftsgarden8010080260
3Erling Grøstad1005060210
4Thomas Navestad60600120
5Torkjel Solbraa6060
6Christer Bu Mathiesen4545
7Eirik Haraldsen Bakken4040

Alpine women

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Marta Lidström608080220
2Martine Gleditsch100100200
2Marit Rolvsjord606080200
4Marianne Stanghelle1004532177
5Kristina Slinning10050150
6Johanne Askim Adde454045130
7Johanna Bogner8080
8Tone Jersin Ansnes6060
9Tonje Hanum Padøy50050
9Julia Levin5050
11Bjørg Boe Møller4545
12Line Berg4040
12Bergljot Støer4040
14Filippa Ring3636
14Pia Nic Gundersen3636
16Elisabeth Borgersen2929
17Marte Helseth Hansen00

Alpine men

#NameSogndalStavangerSaudaRøldalTotal
1Dennis Risvoll6080100240
2Øystein Aasheim805032162
3Ove Nestvold100450145
4Halfdan Knudsen203280132
5Eirik Borgersen10024124
6Torgrim Vole10020120
7Sondre Lindkjølen32800112
8Frikk Tore Kristiansen808896
9Bård Øymar5003686
10Vegard Birkeland20402484
11Fredrik Solnes Dahle2240769
12Knut Myking29152266
13Steinar Nes6060
13Martin Ruud1050060
13Espen Fadnes6060
16Henrik Langeland124557
17Helge Berg Enitch18201856
18Martin Brekke16221250
18Markus Nielsen5050
20Hans Petter Bakke26101349
20Kjell Kristian Sundheim Sandum7162649
22Henrik Wedum4545
22Jonas Hjelme54045
22Magnus Davidsen4545
25Morten Mæland Bakketun142943
26Scott MacLean4040
27Magnus Tjønn0261137
28Torgeir Sværen Henjum3636
28Andreas Lindroth3636
28Tor Eivind Lindstad3636
31Øystein Uglum Henjum29433
32Ivar Løvik3232
33Svein Olav Lien29029
33Tobias Bjønnes2929
35Eirik Schjølberg912627
36Håkon Knudsen2424
36Johannes Hoffmann2424
36Truls Johansen101424
39Nils Kristian Berge14923
39Ola Reidar Nyrnes901423
41Elias Dalholt Kvårekvål1818
41Andreas Vold1818
41Olav S. Selvik1818
44Asbjørn Hellås115016
44Stian Storm11516
44Erik Naess1616
47Lars Tore Lesteberg1515
47Tore Meirik1515
49Øyvind Dahle1313
49Stian Skarsten1313
49Mats Ringstrand1313
52Eirik Sondre Husby1212
53Andreas Lundstam1111
54Jostein Skeie1010
55Eivind M. Nilsen99
55Arne Haugland099
57Elfinn Haarr88
58Petter Salen77
58Martin Leite Gilleshammer707
60Jan Olav Nordskog66
60Christen Bryn-Elvik606
62Vegard Nes55
63Bjørn Kvissel404
64Eirik Tengesdal22

Trackbacks/Pingbacks

  1. Who will win the cup? - Norway Freeride Cup - 25. april 2013

    […] 2013 […]

  2. Welcome to Røldal Freeride 2013 | Røldal Freeride Challenge - 26. april 2013

    […] Freeride is the final event of the Norway Freeride Cup. Check the results so far. […]

  3. Success! - Norway Freeride Cup - 27. april 2013

    […] 2013 […]

Legg inn en kommentar