Results 2009

Snowboard women

#NameVossHemsedalSaudaRøldalTotal
1Charlotte Hagen1001008080360
2Vivian Aasen80100100280
3Lene Aanesen50605060220
4Eline Andrea Garlie60364550191
5Caroline Birkeland406045145
6Tanja Kvalsvik454040125
7Hanne Fossnes8080
8Gina Skjølet364076
9Gina Tangen5050
10Anne Cecilie Stake4545
11Tone Rusdal3636

Snowboard men

#NameVossHemsedalSaudaRøldalTotal
1David Underland10045100245
2Albin Frandsen8010036216
3Anders Ekkje Slettebø60504032182
4Morten Bröckermann368060176
5Ruben Søderlind36604526167
6Gjermund Daniel Moe26326045163
7Christian Klemmetsen 408029149
8Lars Haugo24100124
9Torolf Tofte451840103
10Magnus Valland503686
11Niklas Hollsten (FIN)8080
12Roar Stormo32162977
13Gøran Høyvik Ulltang5050
14Alexander Hoffmann (AUT)5050
15Max Lehner202949
16Espen Randen222648
17Kristoffer Brinchmann222648
18Jonas Olsson4040
19Magnus Barstad3232
20Erlend Haugo 2929
21Simon Malmstrøm2424
22Sondre Svalastog2424
23Magnus Viken2222
24Kristoffer Sjaastad2020
25Gjert Birkeland0

Telemark men

#NameVossHemsedalSaudaRøldalTotal
1Ove Nestvold100100100100400
2Bård Øymar80508040250
3Kristian Møkleby8029100209
4Raymond Paldanius 454045130
5Andreas Pedersen364536117
6Henning S. Skjetne5060110
7Jens Vegard Holmberg156029104
8Kristian Sæterhaug26202232100
9Espen Berg Johnsen 602282
10Bjørn Ivar Olsen243660
10Knut Festervoll6060
12Sjur Øftseng401454
13Vegard Tveit5050
14Torjus Løvdal5050
15Helge Berg Enitch291847
16Dag Øyvind Olsen4545
17Martin Andersen4040
18Arne Netland3636
18Adrian Loshamn3232
20Henning Auestad3232
21Pontus Lüttkens3232
22Johannes Brye2929
23Borgar Eliassen2626
24Asbjørn Hellås2626
25Lars Gurandsrud2424
26Martin Kjerschow1616
27Jonte Evjenmark1313

Alpine women

#NameVossHemsedalSaudaRøldalTotal
1Rebecca Ericson (SWE)8020100100300
2Gunvor Wæhle361008045261
3Martine Gleditsch60506060230
4Jana Lindqvist (SWE)50364029155
5Carolina Edwall (SWE)10040140
6Anne May Slinning326040132
7Caroline Strömberg4080120
8Tone R Kristiansen453681
9Pia Widmesser (GER)8080
10Ingvild Hovden452974
11Hanne-Kari Bakke22292273
12Merete Dagsgard292453
13Tonje Padøy262652
14Hildegunn G Hovdenak5050
15Ane Enderud5050
16Silje Vole242246
17Silje Storevik Moe4545
18Linda Risanger202242
19Kristina Slinning181836
20Tina Rosseid Midthun3636
21Veronika Sorokina (RUS)3636
22Sigrid Rykhus3232
23Clare Burns (USA)3232
24Kaia Finne2626
25Karolina Lindgren (SWE)2424
26Nina Høyland1818
27Gry Bystøl1616
28Grete Soleng Iversen1616
29Martine Hårstad1515
30Therése Wallin1515
31Ellen Brønstad1414
32Pernille Aas1313

Alpine men

#NameVossHemsedalSaudaRøldalTotal
1Torgrim Vole50100100250
2Magnus Tveito161008015211
3Nils Petter Rabbe802432136
4Dennis Risvoll6060120
5Erik Sunnerheim (SWE)248012116
6Bjørn Thomas Romsøe603618114
6Henrik Langeland10011111
6Skjalg Gjengedal7185036111
9Jørgen Valde5011540106
10Geir Magnus Skille8502482
11Stefan Hausl (AUT)8080
12Hans Martin Leistad2940978
13Kjetil Isaksen 601474
14Lars Tore Lesteberg13222964
15Knut Myking40913163
15Jan Preben Mossin4012263
17Martin Bremnæs 50858
17Dan Sunnerheim (SWE)223658
19Reine Barkered (SWE)5050
20Arnt Christian Ødegaard262046
20Per Mundhjeld262046
22Eirik Borgersen4545
22Per Huss (SWE)4545
24Asbjørn Eggebø Næss112940
25Lars Gjengedal 3636
26Øyvind S. Svendsen29635
27Eirik Øvereide321033
28Øyvind Brandtenborg3232
28Thibaud Duchosal (FRA)3232
30Anders Bersu112031
31Bjørn kvissel514827
32Erik Lien2626
32Thibaud Jurie Des Camiers (FRA)2626
34Audun Hammersland2424
34Magnus Davidsen22224
36Jørgen Heje18523
37Pierre Ruda121922
38Henrik Utter2020
38Petter Brinchmann14620
40Svein Olav Lien1818
41Tom Erik Heimen15217
42Tor-Geir Birkelund1616
42Steinar Lerberg1616
42Laurent Chuard (SUI)1616
45Jan Olav Nordstad1515
45Ola Reidar Nyrnes31215
45Tor Eivind Lindstad1515
48Ole-Kristian Strøm1414
49Bjørn Sæthern Aasan 1313
49Christen Bryn1313
51Henrik Hedvall1212
52Lars Haukom 1111
52Lars Brataker6511
52Johannes Haugen1111
55Åsmund K Hårklau1010
55Erik Martinsen1010
57John Håvard Grøgaard99
58Sten Lundstrøm88
58Forrest Coots (USA)88
60Sondre Lindkjølen77
60Gustav Hartvigsen77
62Fredrik Luytkis66
63John Markus Rødal 55
63Herve Gouy (FRA)55
65Stian Storm44
65Karsten Gefle44
67Peter Nilsson33
67Petter Salen33
67Dag Sandvik33
67Ted Davenport (USA)33
71Wille Lindberg (SWE)22
72Nils Kristian Berge11